Record Details, Minor Peewee, A, 2018-2019 (Ancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202015100122302137
Tournament8512191453111411138233325
Regular Season14563292814563484128101267769
Playoff761027972411317148514026
Overall311610576562710116777158262111153127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s1100801001332101113
Brantford100122000000100122
Burlington Bulldogs100111000000100111
Burlington Eagles000000101013101013
Caledon Hawks101023100122201145
Cambridge000000101005101005
Centre Wellington Fusion201125210141411266
Duffield Devils110042000000110042
Dundas Blues21104420117841211112
Glanbrook Rangers101002000000101002
Guelph Gryphons4211117431018985212916
Halton Hills Thunder110042110040220082
Hershey Junior Bears110032000000110032
King Rebellion110042000000110042
Milton Winterhawks Blue100122000000100122
Milton Winterhawks White431013521107564202010
Mount Clemens Wolves211034000000211034
New Hamburg Huskies101024201145302169
Newmarket110021000000110021
Oakville Rangers Blue110021110021220042
Oakville Rangers Red10101230304124040514
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110032101036211068
St. Catharines 101013210164311177
Webster Cyclones000000110061110061
Woolwich Wildcats110020211066321086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110040110040
Appleby (2)000000101013101013
Bradford Leisure Centre Blue000000100122100122
Centre Ice Sports Pad210153110021320174
Cornerstone Arena, Lockport, NY000000110061110061
Earnscliffe (2)000000100133100133
Elora000000100100100100
Fergus (A)000000110041110041
Glen Abbey (Green)000000202037202037
Harry Howell (B)000000201178201178
Hockey Outlet, North Tonawanda, NY110042000000110042
Hydeoark Arena, Niagara Falls, NY101014000000101014
Hydepark Arena, Niagara Falls NY110032000000110032
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101036101036
Memorial (Snyder)000000110051110051
Morgan Firestone "A" Pad115512725000000115512725
Morgan Firestone "B" Pad126423017000000126423017
MSC (B)000000101035101035
MSC (D)000000110040110040
Northtown Centre, Buffalo, NY110020000000110020
Seymour Hannah Rink #1 (St. Catharines)000000110042110042
Seymour Hannah Rink #2100122201127301249
SMSC (3)000000101015101015
Victoria000000101014101014
Welland Arena110021000000110021
WERC (1)00000022001342200134
WERC (2)000000110041110041
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000201145201145
Woolwich Township000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 6:54 PM