Record Details, Major Bantam AE, AE, 2018-2019 (Ancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101036000000101036
Tournament312054100111412165
Regular Season1421022448141112235928321447107
Playoff606082560606241201201449
Overall2431924083211173308445436570167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Fusion2020092020274040216
Dundas Blues2011362020584031814
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3030592011465041915
Glanbrook Rangers101036000000101036
Guelph Gryphons30306135140102081701633
Hespeler Shamrocks31206112011235131814
Kent Teksavvy Cobras101023000000101023
Milton Winterhawks5041720404043090811150
Northumberland110030000000110030
Northumberland Nighthawks000000100111100111
Oakville Rangers2110553030295140714
Whitby Wildcats101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bob Fallis Sports Center101001000000101001
Bradford Leisure Center Blue000000100111100111
Center Ice Sports Pad211053000000211053
Elora000000202027202027
Erin000000201146201146
Glen Abbey (Green)000000202015202015
Harry Howell (B)000000202058202058
Hespeler (2)000000201123201123
John Tonelli00000020203152020315
Memorial000000101007101007
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Quad)101036000000101036
Morgan Firestone "A" Pad202024000000202024
Morgan Firestone "B" Pad18214230690000001821423069
MSC (B)000000101018101018
River Oaks (B)000000101014101014
U of G (Gold)000000101015101015
Victoria000000202039202039
WERC (1)000000101012101012
WERC (2)000000110054110054
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 10:20 AM