Record Details (Ancaster Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5320161573312829126514444
Tournament64111414312061395312027
Regular Season110041122912557133912958
Overall1283134302261425999341417393129
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Major Atom1100425221201663212418
A - Major Bantam00000021108112110811
A - Major Peewee00000030306163030616
A - Minor Atom000000101015101015
A - Minor Bantam000000202029202029
A - Minor Peewee31114531116962221014
A - Novice A10104820204193030827
AE - Atom AE000000110054110054
AE - Minor Bantam AE7610221521106797202822
AE - Minor Peewee AE000000101013101013
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's A220053000000220053
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils00000021107102110710
Glanbrook Rangers20204100000002020410
Milton Winterhawks00000021108112110811
Oakville Rangers Blue000000201145201145
St. Catharines 000000210164210164
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Glen Abbey (Green)000000202038202038
Memorial00000021108112110811
Morgan Firestone "A" Pad220083000000220083
Morgan Firestone "B" Pad4220121300000042201213
Seymour Hannah Rink #2100122201127301249
Sportsworld4310101110102653201217
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterminorhockey.com on Friday, September 21, 2018 at 8:28 AM