Record Details, Peewee Select, 2012-2013, Select (Ancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7430241852211816126514234
Regular Season853029252110611106403536
Overall159605343733124272212917770
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Selects101012000000101012
Brantford101023000000101023
Buffalo Shamrocks101016000000101016
Buffalo Stars000000100133100133
Burlington 220061000000220061
Chedoke 220012711005333001710
Coronation110032000000110032
Faustina PW Selects000000101001101001
Flamborough000000110052110052
Garden City110041000000110041
Kitchener 202037000000202037
Niagara Falls PW Selects000000110054110054
Stoney creek 33002080000003300208
Thornhill PW Selects000000101056101056
Waterloo 1010161010182020214
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barton Double Rinks110072000000110072
Chedoke Arena - Blue Pad2110641100523210116
Chedoke Arena - Green Pad000000110053110053
Coronation Arena101034000000101034
Dave Andreychuk Arena (Mountain Arena)110062000000110062
Holidy Twin Rinks2020281001333021511
Mainway Arena110020000000110020
Market Street101016000000101016
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Quad)110032000000110032
Morgan Firestone "A" Pad22001060000002200106
Morgan Firestone "B" Pad21109610101831201014
Spring Valley000000211055211055
Stoney Creek Arena110043101056211099
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 6:37 AM