Record Details, Minor Midget, A, 2018-2019 (Ancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1373342401356240552612958295
Playoff8440313083503032167906162
Overall211173737021811270874219185143157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000110063110063
Caledon Hawks110042000000110042
Centre Wellington Fusion201131110102113021522
Flamborough Sabres201161011007431111314
Guelph Gryphons40408165230142192702237
Halton Hills Thunder000000100133100133
Hespeler Shamrocks211047101012312059
Milton Winterhawks110061000000110061
New Hamburg Huskies1100322011383111610
Oakville Rangers Blue22009611008733001713
Oakville Rangers Red000000110021110021
Orangeville Flyers33001993120141464203323
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110020211066321086
St. Marys Rock110052101034211086
Woolwich Wildcats100144101013201157
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101023101023
Fergus (A)00000010102111010211
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000110087110087
Harry Howell (B)000000110074110074
Hespeler (2)000000101012101012
JMRRC (1 - West)000000211066211066
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110021110021
Memorial (Snyder)000000101013101013
MMSP (Alcott)000000100133100133
Morgan Firestone "A" Pad4310171100000043101711
Morgan Firestone "B" Pad178635659000000178635659
Sleeman000000110031110031
South Fletcher (2)000000110063110063
St. Marys (Rock)000000101034101034
Tony Rose (A)0000002110121121101211
WERC (1)000000101048101048
WERC (2)00000031207123120712
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000201138201138
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterminorhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 2:48 AM