Record Details, Atom AE, 2018-2019, AE (Ancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100321100822200114
Regular Season144914582249132861253813223131207
Playoff61501039615016311221002670
Overall2161415812331111821101585217323168281
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks1010462110101231201418
Cambridge Hawks000000110080110080
Centre Wellington Fusion2200931100833300176
Dundas Blues10102102011101130211221
Dunnville 000000110082110082
Erie Northshore Storm000000101036101036
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2200124330013755002511
Flamborough Sabres20203111010133030414
Guelph Gryphons3111816202042251311238
Halton Hills Thunder303051820204165050934
King Township 000000110053110053
Markham 000000110063110063
Milton Winterhawks10100820202173030225
New Hamburg 00000010104101010410
Oakville Rangers10102141010172020321
Orangeville Flyers20205181010153030623
Orillia 000000110072110072
South Muskoka 000000110042110042
St. Thomas Stars 000000100122100122
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000101013101013
Woodstock 110032000000110032
Woolwich 000000101036101036
Woolwich Wildcats2020513303051650501029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101045101045
Alder (Red)000000101015101015
ALMAS00000010104101010410
Atlas Tube Centre00000031111153111115
Caledon East (1)000000110076110076
Carlisle000000101013101013
Cayuga Memorial000000211089211089
Centennial00000010101121010112
Dunnville Arena000000110082110082
Eastwood0000002011101120111011
Erin000000110042110042
Fergus (A)000000110083110083
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101017101017
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre00000033001773300177
Hillsburgh000000220095220095
John Tonelli000000101023101023
Memorial (Snyder)00000030305163030516
MMSP (Alcott)00000010100111010011
Morgan Firestone "A" Pad321099000000321099
Morgan Firestone "B" Pad1841314911400000018413149114
MSC (D)00000010100141010014
Teen Ranch000000101036101036
Victoria00000010103101010310
WFCU Centre 000000101036101036
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 5:29 PM