Organization Calendar (Ancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
A
Major Atom
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
Stars
8:00 AM
vs. Minor Atom - Kings
Mite
Mite 4
8:30 AM
vs. Mite - Mite 2
Mite
Mite 1
8:30 AM
vs. Mite - Mite 3
Minor Atom
Little Devils
9:00 AM
vs. Minor Atom - Knights
AE
Major Peewee AE & Major Peewee
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
KELLY REED
Tyke
Tyke 10 & Tyke 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
DEVELOPMENT
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 5
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
DEVELOPMENT
AE
Minor Peewee AE & Minor Peewee
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
KELLY REED
Major Atom
Flyers
10:00 AM
vs. Major Atom - Leafs
Tyke
Tyke 10
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 3
Tyke
Tyke 2
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 5
Major Atom
Blackhawks
11:00 AM
vs. Major Atom - Bruins
Tyke
Tyke 12
11:30 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 6
Tyke
Tyke 9
11:30 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 1
Peewee
Kings
12:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Canadiens
Tyke
Tyke 8
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 4
Tyke
Tyke 11
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 7
Peewee
Flyers
1:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Leafs
Bantam
Canadiens
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Leafs
Bantam
Kings
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Bruins
A
Minor Midget
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
SHOOTER PAD
A
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
Kings
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Flyers
Juvenile
Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Juvenile - Leafs
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
Flyers
10:00 PM
vs. Juvenile - Hurricanes
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Morgan Firestone "A" Pad [O-MBAE1/2-Q1-2]
A
Major Peewee
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Midget
Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Leafs
Juvenile
Canadiens
9:30 PM
vs. Juvenile - Leafs
Juvenile
Hurricanes
10:00 PM
vs. Juvenile - Bruins
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
TEAM ICE
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Major Peewee AE
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TCP-PR-A-8]
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Rosedale
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
Leafs
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Stars
A
Major Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [TCP-AS-B-7]
A
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [TCP-NS-B-5]
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MBAE1/2-Q1-3]
A
Minor Peewee
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TCP-MPS-B-8]
A
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bruins
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Leafs
Select
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Major Peewee AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Major Bantam AE
7:40 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke 5 & Tyke 12
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Tyke 7 & Tyke 10
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
Knights & Little Devils
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Mite 3 & Mite 4
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
Kings & Stars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Tyke 11 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
Major Atom
Blackhawks & Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
CHIPS
Major Atom
Bruins & Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke 9 & Tyke 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Tyke 6 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Leafs
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Canadiens
AE
Minor Peewee AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bruins
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Kings
AE
Minor Peewee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
A
Major Bantam
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
3:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Peewee
Flyers
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Canadiens
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [TCP-AH-B-12]
A
Minor Midget
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Major Bantam AE
4:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [TCP-BH-A-14]
Peewee
Leafs
4:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Kings
Peewee
Bruins
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Major Peewee AE
6:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [TCP-PR-A-14]
Midget
Flyers
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Kings
Midget
Stars
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Leafs
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Select - Tyke Select - Shrink the Rink Tournament
A
Novice A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
Knights
8:00 AM
vs. Minor Atom - Kings
Mite
Mite 1
8:30 AM
vs. Mite - Mite 4
Mite
Mite 2
8:30 AM
vs. Mite - Mite 3
AE
Atom AE & Minor Peewee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
KELLY REED
Minor Atom
Little Devils & Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Tyke 5 & Tyke 12
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
DEVELOPMENT
Tyke
Tyke 7 & Tyke 10
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
DEVELOPMENT
A
Major Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
KELLY REED
Major Atom
Bruins
10:00 AM
vs. Major Atom - Leafs
AE
Major Bantam AE
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke 5
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 12
Tyke
Tyke 7
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 10
Major Atom
Blackhawks
11:00 AM
vs. Major Atom - Flyers
Tyke
Tyke 1
11:30 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 8
Tyke
Tyke 11
11:30 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 4
Peewee
Bruins
12:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Kings
Tyke
Tyke 6
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 2
Tyke
Tyke 9
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 3
Peewee
Canadiens
1:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Flyers
Bantam
Kings
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Canadiens
Bantam
Leafs
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Bruins
A
Minor Peewee
3:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Midget
Kings
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Bruins
A
Major Bantam
6:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TCP-BS-A-10]
Midget
Stars
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - Flyers
Juvenile
Flyers
8:00 PM
vs. Juvenile - Canadiens
A
Minor Midget
8:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Juvenile
Bruins
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
Hurricanes
10:00 PM
vs. Juvenile - Leafs
A
Major Atom
7:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TCP-AS-B-19]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TCP-MPH-A-7]
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
6:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Major Atom
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Glen Abbey (Green) [TCP-AS-B-17]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AE
Major Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TCP-MPS-B-10]
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [TCP-MS-I-4]
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Major Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
TEAM ICE
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TCP-MAS-A-12]
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
TEAM ICE
A
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
Bruins
8:30 PM
vs. Juvenile - Flyers
Midget
Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Leafs
Juvenile
Hurricanes
9:30 PM
vs. Juvenile - Canadiens
A
Novice A & Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT
A
Major Peewee & Major Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT
Select
Tyke Select
6:00 PM
@ Glanbrook
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bruins
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Canadiens
Select
Tyke Select
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
AE
Major Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Spring Valley [TCP-NS-B-2]
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills
AE
Major Bantam AE
7:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
Minor Midget
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Church
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 11
Tyke
Tyke 8
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 3
Minor Atom
Stars & Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Mite 3 & Mite 4
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 12
Tyke
Tyke 6
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 9
Minor Atom
Knights & Little Devils
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
Major Atom
Bruins & Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
CHIPS
Major Atom
Blackhawks & Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke 10
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 5
Tyke
Tyke 7
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke 1
A
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [TCP-MBS-B-5]
AE
Atom AE
12:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam
Leafs & Bruins
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Canadiens & Kings
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Major Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Major Peewee
3:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [TCP-PS-A-4]
A
Minor Atom
3:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Peewee
Kings & Flyers
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Bruins & Canadiens
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Leafs
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Leafs
6:30 PM
vs. Midget - Kings
Midget
Bruins
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Stars
A
Major Bantam
8:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TCP-MS-I-2]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterminorhockey.com on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 4:48 PM