Record Details, Atom Select, Select, 2018-2019 (Ancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8251242384312022166824445
Regular Season9351203162311417155823448
Overall175102445414662343931111647893
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Bulldogs110083000000110083
Brantford Church2020282110364130514
Burlington Jr. Cougars101024000000101024
Chedoke 110030101012211042
Coronation 101004110032211036
Coronation Bengals000000110041110041
Dundas 110032000000110032
Dundas Blues000000110032110032
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000100122100122
Ennismore Eagles100111000000100111
Flamborough 101013100133201146
Flamborough Sabres000000110051110051
Halton Hills110062000000110062
Jordan Lions000000101004101004
Lawfield 101018000000101018
Niagara Falls Flyers101034000000101034
Oshawa Hawks1010151010152020210
Rosedale 101012101034202046
Rosedale Devils101034000000101034
St. Catharine Storm100133101015201148
Stouffville Slippers M. Atom110061000000110061
TNT Tornadoes000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple)000000110052110052
Bill Burgoyne Arena000000101015101015
Brantford Civic Centre1010012020093030010
Chedoke Arena - Blue Pad000000101012101012
Chedoke Arena - Green Pad1010242110473120611
Coronation Arena8350172811003294502030
East Bayfield CC110083000000110083
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) #1000000100122100122
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) #2101034000000101034
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) #4110061000000110061
Harry Howell Arena000000100133100133
Holly CC (Barrie)101015000000101015
Holly Community Centre100111000000100111
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold)000000110051110051
Lions Park000000110031110031
Morgan Firestone "B" Pad100133000000100133
Rosedale Arena000000101034101034
Wayne Gretzky Centre101034110041211075
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 9:02 AM